MENS DIV 1 180s
MENS DIVISION 1 180`s
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THIS WEEK |
|
|
|
NAME |
PUB/CLUB |
180`s |
TONS |
HIGHEST OUT |
PLD |
WON |
%Wins |
W/L |
Legs |
Tons |
180`s |
HIGHEST OUT |
|
Andrew Cook |
St Austell RBL |
15 |
223 |
146 |
21 |
19 |
90% |
W |
3 |
13 |
|
120 |
|
J Fry * |
Tregonissey WMC |
14 |
205 |
110 |
22 |
15 |
68% |
L |
0 |
10 |
1 |
|
|
T Stephen |
Roche VH |
14 |
156 |
156 |
22 |
14 |
64% |
L |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
M Hawke * |
The Pitch |
12 |
165 |
140 |
19 |
16 |
84% |
W |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
S Hill |
Queens WMC-A |
8 |
118 |
136 |
10 |
10 |
100% |
W |
3 |
12 |
|
|
|
D Osborne |
St Austell RBL |
6 |
138 |
134 |
18 |
9 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G Jones |
Roche VH |
6 |
89 |
117 |
10 |
9 |
90% |
W |
3 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
C Gill |
Garland Ox |
5 |
234 |
151 |
20 |
20 |
100% |
W |
3 |
15 |
|
|
|
R Evans |
St Stephen SC-A |
5 |
174 |
170 |
21 |
14 |
67% |
W |
3 |
7 |
|
109 |
|
P Hawke |
Bugle WMC |
5 |
169 |
116 |
20 |
18 |
90% |
L |
2 |
10 |
|
|
|
Jay McGall |
Penwithick SC |
5 |
147 |
127 |
19 |
12 |
63% |
L |
2 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Bromell |
Bugle WMC |
5 |
146 |
135 |
18 |
13 |
72% |
W |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
M Carter |
St Stephen SC-B |
5 |
127 |
121 |
16 |
11 |
69% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
I Chapman |
St Austell FC |
5 |
97 |
112 |
15 |
11 |
73% |
W |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
B McDonnell |
Queens WMC-A |
5 |
53 |
117 |
8 |
4 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Stewart |
St Austell FC |
5 |
50 |
117 |
11 |
7 |
64% |
W |
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
J Read |
St Austell FC |
4 |
168 |
128 |
21 |
14 |
67% |
L |
2 |
12 |
|
|
|
A Cran * |
Queens WMC-A |
4 |
149 |
120 |
18 |
12 |
67% |
L |
0 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
B Hartley |
St Stephen SC-B |
4 |
128 |
|
18 |
12 |
67% |
W |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
P Osborne |
The Pitch |
4 |
125 |
126 |
19 |
16 |
84% |
W |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
P Chaffe |
St Dennis Workies-B |
4 |
85 |
|
20 |
6 |
30% |
W |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
D Truscott |
Penwithick SC |
3 |
196 |
118 |
22 |
20 |
91% |
W |
3 |
10 |
|
|
|
A Crocker * |
St Austell RBL |
3 |
183 |
120 |
19 |
17 |
89% |
W |
3 |
10 |
|
|
|
W Chaffe |
The Pitch |
3 |
159 |
120 |
19 |
13 |
68% |
L |
2 |
9 |
1 |
102 |
|
D Rickard Snr |
St Dennis Workies-B |
3 |
142 |
131 |
16 |
15 |
94% |
W |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
R Tamblin |
The Pitch |
3 |
121 |
134 |
18 |
12 |
67% |
W |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Truscott * |
St Stephen SC-A |
3 |
108 |
146 |
21 |
9 |
43% |
W |
3 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
J Davey |
Roche VH |
3 |
89 |
146 |
15 |
7 |
47% |
W |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
R Barbery |
Queens WMC-A |
3 |
88 |
119 |
19 |
10 |
53% |
L |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Searle |
Garland Ox |
3 |
82 |
100 |
18 |
10 |
56% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Hughes |
The Pitch |
3 |
80 |
121 |
19 |
5 |
26% |
W |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
J Bailey |
St Austell FC |
3 |
67 |
107 |
18 |
9 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Sturtridge |
Bugle WMC |
3 |
52 |
|
6 |
5 |
83% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N McGall |
Penwithick SC |
2 |
148 |
121 |
20 |
12 |
60% |
L |
0 |
7 |
|
|
|
N Morford |
St Stephen SC-B |
2 |
137 |
|
21 |
11 |
52% |
W |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
A Runnalls |
Roche VH |
2 |
103 |
102 |
16 |
6 |
38% |
L |
0 |
9 |
1 |
|
|
J Crocker |
Bugle WMC |
2 |
98 |
103 |
19 |
9 |
47% |
L |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Green |
Tregonissey WMC |
2 |
98 |
140 |
20 |
7 |
35% |
L |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
S Allen |
St Stephen SC-A |
2 |
69 |
|
16 |
4 |
25% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Wills |
St Stephen SC-A |
2 |
68 |
|
19 |
9 |
47% |
L |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Rickard |
St Dennis Workies-B |
2 |
67 |
118 |
11 |
4 |
36% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Scott |
St Austell FC |
2 |
64 |
117 |
13 |
8 |
62% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Knowles |
Roche VH |
2 |
57 |
108 |
5 |
5 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Wilkinson |
Tregonissey WMC |
2 |
51 |
|
6 |
3 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Gardiner |
The Pitch |
2 |
47 |
107 |
6 |
5 |
83% |
W |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
K Gill |
Queens WMC-A |
2 |
36 |
116 |
7 |
6 |
86% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Knowles |
The Pitch |
2 |
25 |
|
2 |
2 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronnie Day ( trfrd in) |
Bugle WMC |
2 |
24 |
|
5 |
1 |
20% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Stanaway |
Penwithick SC |
1 |
182 |
112 |
22 |
15 |
68% |
L |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
Andy Cook |
St Austell RBL |
1 |
131 |
100 |
19 |
8 |
42% |
W |
3 |
7 |
|
100 |
|
S Truscott |
St Stephen SC-A |
1 |
128 |
113 |
19 |
10 |
53% |
W |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
T Cheeseman * |
Roche VH |
1 |
120 |
127 |
20 |
14 |
70% |
L |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
C Harris |
St Stephen SC-B |
1 |
120 |
116 |
21 |
14 |
67% |
W |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
A Phillimore |
Tregonissey WMC |
1 |
114 |
108 |
19 |
12 |
63% |
W |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Winterbaker |
Garland Ox |
1 |
113 |
138 |
22 |
10 |
45% |
W |
3 |
9 |
|
|
|
M Gregory |
Roche VH |
1 |
105 |
101 |
21 |
8 |
38% |
L |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
P Stocker |
Garland Ox |
1 |
101 |
101 |
20 |
8 |
40% |
W |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
R Honeywill |
The Pitch |
1 |
92 |
|
20 |
4 |
20% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Winkworth |
Queens WMC-A |
1 |
86 |
132 |
15 |
10 |
67% |
W |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
D Peters |
St Austell FC |
1 |
83 |
113 |
12 |
5 |
42% |
L |
2 |
9 |
|
|
|
G McGall |
Penwithick SC |
1 |
80 |
|
19 |
6 |
32% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Jenkins |
Tregonissey WMC |
1 |
78 |
|
11 |
7 |
64% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Mitchell * |
Penwithick SC |
1 |
71 |
105 |
22 |
6 |
27% |
L |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
G Bristow |
Tregonissey WMC |
1 |
70 |
116 |
21 |
4 |
19% |
W |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
A Jago |
St Stephen SC-A |
1 |
69 |
|
19 |
3 |
16% |
W |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
R Hughes |
Tregonissey WMC |
1 |
68 |
112 |
20 |
6 |
30% |
L |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Tyrell |
St Austell FC |
1 |
53 |
|
8 |
5 |
63% |
L |
2 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
R Clarke |
St Dennis Workies-B |
1 |
49 |
|
16 |
5 |
31% |
L |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Craddock |
St Stephen SC-B |
1 |
49 |
108 |
15 |
3 |
20% |
W |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Hutchings |
Roche VH |
1 |
40 |
|
4 |
3 |
75% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Breen |
St Stephen SC-A |
1 |
35 |
|
10 |
5 |
50% |
L |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
D Orchard |
Queens WMC-A |
1 |
32 |
|
7 |
5 |
71% |
L |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
J Crane |
St Austell RBL |
1 |
27 |
|
5 |
3 |
60% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Allen |
St Austell FC |
1 |
19 |
|
9 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Craddock |
The Pitch |
1 |
19 |
|
2 |
2 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Bristow |
Tregonissey WMC |
1 |
17 |
|
3 |
2 |
67% |
W |
3 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
A Morgan |
Tregonissey WMC |
1 |
16 |
|
3 |
1 |
33% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Hartley |
St Stephen SC-B |
1 |
15 |
|
7 |
1 |
14% |
W |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
J Charles |
Queens WMC-A |
1 |
9 |
|
4 |
2 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Cran |
Queens WMC-A |
1 |
6 |
|
4 |
0 |
0% |
L |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
S Tabb |
Garland Ox |
1 |
5 |
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|