MENS DIV 1 OUTSHOTS
MENS DIVISION 1 HIGHEST OUTSHOTS
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THIS WEEK |
|
|
|
NAME |
PUB/CLUB |
HIGHEST OUT |
TONS |
180`s |
PLD |
WON |
%Wins |
W/L |
Legs |
Tons |
180`s |
HIGHEST OUT |
|
R Evans |
St Stephen SC-A |
170 |
174 |
5 |
21 |
14 |
67% |
W |
3 |
7 |
|
120 |
|
T Stephen |
Roche VH |
156 |
156 |
14 |
22 |
14 |
64% |
L |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
C Gill |
Garland Ox |
151 |
234 |
5 |
20 |
20 |
100% |
W |
3 |
15 |
|
|
|
Andrew Cook |
St Austell RBL |
146 |
223 |
15 |
21 |
19 |
90% |
W |
3 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Truscott * |
St Stephen SC-A |
146 |
108 |
3 |
21 |
9 |
43% |
W |
3 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
J Davey |
Roche VH |
146 |
89 |
3 |
15 |
7 |
47% |
W |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
M Hawke * |
The Pitch |
140 |
165 |
12 |
19 |
16 |
84% |
W |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
J Green |
Tregonissey WMC |
140 |
98 |
2 |
20 |
7 |
35% |
L |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
J Winterbaker |
Garland Ox |
138 |
113 |
1 |
22 |
10 |
45% |
W |
3 |
9 |
|
109 |
|
S Hill |
Queens WMC-A |
136 |
118 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
100% |
W |
3 |
12 |
|
|
|
J Bromell |
Bugle WMC |
135 |
146 |
5 |
18 |
13 |
72% |
W |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
D Osborne |
St Austell RBL |
134 |
138 |
6 |
18 |
9 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Tamblin |
The Pitch |
134 |
121 |
3 |
18 |
12 |
67% |
W |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
A Winkworth |
Queens WMC-A |
132 |
86 |
1 |
15 |
10 |
67% |
W |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
R Julian |
Queens WMC-A |
132 |
29 |
|
4 |
3 |
75% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Rickard Snr |
St Dennis Workies-B |
131 |
142 |
3 |
16 |
15 |
94% |
W |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
J Read |
St Austell FC |
128 |
168 |
4 |
21 |
14 |
67% |
L |
2 |
12 |
|
|
|
Jay McGall |
Penwithick SC |
127 |
147 |
5 |
19 |
12 |
63% |
L |
2 |
11 |
|
|
|
T Cheeseman * |
Roche VH |
127 |
120 |
1 |
20 |
14 |
70% |
L |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
P Hockin |
Roche VH |
127 |
169 |
|
19 |
12 |
63% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Osborne |
The Pitch |
126 |
125 |
4 |
19 |
16 |
84% |
W |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
M Carter |
St Stephen SC-B |
121 |
127 |
5 |
16 |
11 |
69% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Hughes |
The Pitch |
121 |
80 |
3 |
19 |
5 |
26% |
W |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
N McGall |
Penwithick SC |
121 |
148 |
2 |
20 |
12 |
60% |
L |
0 |
7 |
|
102 |
|
A Cran * |
Queens WMC-A |
120 |
149 |
4 |
18 |
12 |
67% |
L |
0 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
A Crocker * |
St Austell RBL |
120 |
183 |
3 |
19 |
17 |
89% |
W |
3 |
10 |
|
|
|
W Chaffe |
The Pitch |
120 |
159 |
3 |
19 |
13 |
68% |
L |
2 |
9 |
1 |
|
|
R Barbery |
Queens WMC-A |
119 |
88 |
3 |
19 |
10 |
53% |
L |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
G Marshall |
Bugle WMC |
119 |
81 |
|
20 |
5 |
25% |
L |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
D Truscott |
Penwithick SC |
118 |
196 |
3 |
22 |
20 |
91% |
W |
3 |
10 |
|
|
|
L Rickard |
St Dennis Workies-B |
118 |
67 |
2 |
11 |
4 |
36% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Wilson * |
Garland Ox |
118 |
76 |
|
18 |
4 |
22% |
L |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
G Jones |
Roche VH |
117 |
89 |
6 |
10 |
9 |
90% |
W |
3 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
B McDonnell |
Queens WMC-A |
117 |
53 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Stewart |
St Austell FC |
117 |
50 |
5 |
11 |
7 |
64% |
W |
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
A Scott |
St Austell FC |
117 |
64 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
62% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Hawke |
Bugle WMC |
116 |
169 |
5 |
20 |
18 |
90% |
L |
2 |
10 |
|
|
|
K Gill |
Queens WMC-A |
116 |
36 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
86% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Harris |
St Stephen SC-B |
116 |
120 |
1 |
21 |
14 |
67% |
W |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
G Bristow |
Tregonissey WMC |
116 |
70 |
1 |
21 |
4 |
19% |
W |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
S Truscott |
St Stephen SC-A |
113 |
128 |
1 |
19 |
10 |
53% |
W |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
D Peters |
St Austell FC |
113 |
83 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
42% |
L |
2 |
9 |
|
|
|
I Chapman |
St Austell FC |
112 |
97 |
5 |
15 |
11 |
73% |
W |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
D Stanaway |
Penwithick SC |
112 |
182 |
1 |
22 |
15 |
68% |
L |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
R Hughes |
Tregonissey WMC |
112 |
68 |
1 |
20 |
6 |
30% |
L |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
K Greenaway |
St Dennis Workies-B |
112 |
61 |
|
10 |
4 |
40% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Fry * |
Tregonissey WMC |
110 |
205 |
14 |
22 |
15 |
68% |
L |
0 |
10 |
1 |
|
|
J Holmes |
St Stephen SC-A |
110 |
9 |
|
2 |
1 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Hayhurst |
St Dennis Workies-B |
109 |
53 |
|
16 |
4 |
25% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Knowles |
Roche VH |
108 |
57 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
A Phillimore |
Tregonissey WMC |
108 |
114 |
1 |
19 |
12 |
63% |
W |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Craddock |
St Stephen SC-B |
108 |
49 |
1 |
15 |
3 |
20% |
W |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
R Osborne |
St Austell RBL |
108 |
17 |
|
2 |
1 |
50% |
L |
0 |
10 |
|
|
|
J Bailey |
St Austell FC |
107 |
67 |
3 |
18 |
9 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Gardiner |
The Pitch |
107 |
47 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
83% |
W |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
C Mitchell * |
Penwithick SC |
105 |
71 |
1 |
22 |
6 |
27% |
L |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
J Crocker |
Bugle WMC |
103 |
98 |
2 |
19 |
9 |
47% |
L |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Harvey |
St Stephen SC-B |
103 |
90 |
|
21 |
6 |
29% |
L |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
A Runnalls |
Roche VH |
102 |
103 |
2 |
16 |
6 |
38% |
L |
0 |
9 |
1 |
|
|
M Gregory |
Roche VH |
101 |
105 |
1 |
21 |
8 |
38% |
L |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
P Stocker |
Garland Ox |
101 |
101 |
1 |
20 |
8 |
40% |
W |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
D Allen * |
St Austell FC |
101 |
60 |
|
14 |
10 |
71% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Searle |
Garland Ox |
100 |
82 |
3 |
18 |
10 |
56% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Cook |
St Austell RBL |
100 |
131 |
1 |
19 |
8 |
42% |
W |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
N Osborne |
St Dennis Workies-B |
100 |
58 |
|
12 |
6 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|