MENS DIVISION 2 HIGHEST OUTSHOTS
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THIS WEEK |
|
|
|
NAME |
PUB/CLUB |
HIGHEST OUT |
TONS |
180`s |
PLD |
WON |
%Wins |
W/L |
Legs |
Tons |
180`s |
HIGHEST OUT |
|
R Toms |
St Austell Band Club |
153 |
72 |
|
17 |
11 |
65% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Faber |
Lanivet Inn-B |
140 |
9 |
|
2 |
1 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Henderson |
Bethel SC-A |
136 |
110 |
4 |
20 |
19 |
95% |
W |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
P Toms |
Lanivet Inn `A` |
129 |
64 |
2 |
20 |
10 |
50% |
W |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
P Wilton |
St Austell Band Club |
124 |
82 |
1 |
21 |
16 |
76% |
L |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
D Osborne |
St Dennis Workies-A |
122 |
50 |
1 |
16 |
6 |
38% |
W |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
D White |
St Austell Band Club |
121 |
74 |
2 |
17 |
12 |
71% |
W |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Julian |
Lanivet Inn `A` |
120 |
59 |
1 |
20 |
12 |
60% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Mullis |
Lanivet Inn-B |
120 |
61 |
|
14 |
11 |
79% |
L |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
C Collins |
St Dennis Workies-A |
119 |
86 |
|
22 |
15 |
68% |
W |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
T Goodman * |
Bethel SC-A |
119 |
46 |
|
17 |
6 |
35% |
L |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
D Collinson |
Lanivet Inn `A` |
118 |
93 |
3 |
21 |
10 |
48% |
W |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Raven |
Foxhole SC |
115 |
75 |
|
21 |
12 |
57% |
W |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
N Edmunds |
St Dennis Workies-A |
115 |
13 |
|
9 |
1 |
11% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Robinson |
Foxhole SC |
112 |
145 |
7 |
21 |
19 |
90% |
W |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
A Browne |
Bethel SC-A |
112 |
153 |
5 |
21 |
16 |
76% |
W |
3 |
12 |
|
112 |
|
C White |
Indian Queens B |
112 |
103 |
4 |
20 |
12 |
60% |
W |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
C Sturgess * |
Lanivet Inn `A` |
112 |
90 |
1 |
19 |
12 |
63% |
L |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
P Roycroft |
Bethel SC-A |
110 |
80 |
2 |
14 |
11 |
79% |
W |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
O Rosevear* |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
110 |
56 |
1 |
17 |
11 |
65% |
W |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Kay |
Bethel SC-B |
110 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Ford |
White Hart |
109 |
12 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
25% |
L |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Cloke |
St Austell Band Club |
108 |
26 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
71% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Collings |
Bethel SC-B |
107 |
107 |
1 |
20 |
12 |
60% |
W |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
C Cooke |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
107 |
55 |
|
19 |
9 |
47% |
L |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
D Avery |
Bethel SC-A |
106 |
34 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
55% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Lawton |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
106 |
40 |
|
16 |
6 |
38% |
L |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
K Early |
White Hart |
106 |
33 |
|
8 |
6 |
75% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Willmott |
Bethel SC-A |
105 |
51 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
100% |
W |
3 |
10 |
1 |
100 |
|
M Cotillard |
Par Royal |
105 |
73 |
2 |
19 |
14 |
74% |
W |
3 |
|
|
|
|
S Hoskyns |
St Austell Band Club |
104 |
47 |
1 |
12 |
9 |
75% |
W |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
C Bray |
St Austell Band Club |
103 |
142 |
4 |
21 |
15 |
71% |
W |
3 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
D Hasty |
Indian Queens B |
103 |
135 |
1 |
20 |
18 |
90% |
W |
3 |
9 |
|
|
|
A Davey |
Lanivet Inn-B |
102 |
93 |
1 |
21 |
16 |
76% |
W |
3 |
7 |
|
102 |
|
W Hoskin |
Par Royal |
102 |
75 |
|
21 |
9 |
43% |
W |
3 |
|
|
|
|
K Williams |
Indian Queens B |
101 |
10 |
|
6 |
2 |
33% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O Kay * |
Bethel SC-B |
100 |
110 |
2 |
15 |
13 |
87% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Shaw |
Indian Queens B |
100 |
26 |
|
6 |
4 |
67% |
|
|
|
|
|
Mid Cornwall Dart League