MENS DIVISION 2 TONS
180s
outshots
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THIS WEEK |
|
|
|
NAME |
PUB/CLUB |
TONS |
180`s |
HIGHEST OUT |
PLD |
WON |
%Wins |
W/L |
Legs |
Tons |
180`s |
HIGHEST OUT |
|
A Browne |
Bethel SC-A |
153 |
5 |
112 |
21 |
16 |
76% |
W |
3 |
12 |
|
112 |
|
D Robinson |
Foxhole SC |
145 |
7 |
112 |
21 |
19 |
90% |
W |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
C Bray |
St Austell Band Club |
142 |
4 |
103 |
21 |
15 |
71% |
W |
3 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
W Ellis * |
White Hart |
139 |
4 |
|
22 |
18 |
82% |
W |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
A Trethewey |
Foxhole SC |
135 |
4 |
|
21 |
20 |
95% |
W |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
D Hasty |
Indian Queens B |
135 |
1 |
103 |
20 |
18 |
90% |
W |
3 |
9 |
|
|
|
S Putt |
Lanivet Inn-B |
128 |
3 |
|
18 |
12 |
67% |
L |
2 |
10 |
|
|
|
R Henderson |
Bethel SC-A |
110 |
4 |
136 |
20 |
19 |
95% |
W |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
O Kay * |
Bethel SC-B |
110 |
2 |
100 |
15 |
13 |
87% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Smith * |
Foxhole SC |
108 |
|
|
19 |
17 |
89% |
W |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Collings |
Bethel SC-B |
107 |
1 |
107 |
20 |
12 |
60% |
W |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
C White |
Indian Queens B |
103 |
4 |
112 |
20 |
12 |
60% |
W |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
A Cloke |
Indian Queens B |
96 |
1 |
|
19 |
14 |
74% |
W |
3 |
9 |
|
|
|
O Waller * |
Par Royal |
96 |
2 |
|
20 |
13 |
65% |
L |
0 |
|
|
|
|
D Collinson |
Lanivet Inn `A` |
93 |
3 |
118 |
21 |
10 |
48% |
W |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
A Davey |
Lanivet Inn-B |
93 |
1 |
102 |
21 |
16 |
76% |
W |
3 |
7 |
|
102 |
|
C Sturgess * |
Lanivet Inn `A` |
90 |
1 |
112 |
19 |
12 |
63% |
L |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Williams * |
Indian Queens B |
88 |
5 |
|
21 |
13 |
62% |
W |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
R Gregory |
Lanivet Inn `A` |
88 |
1 |
|
21 |
16 |
76% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Collins |
St Dennis Workies-A |
86 |
|
119 |
22 |
15 |
68% |
W |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
P Wilton |
St Austell Band Club |
82 |
1 |
124 |
21 |
16 |
76% |
L |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
P Roycroft |
Bethel SC-A |
80 |
2 |
110 |
14 |
11 |
79% |
W |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
J Raven |
Foxhole SC |
75 |
|
115 |
21 |
12 |
57% |
W |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
W Hoskin |
Par Royal |
75 |
|
102 |
21 |
9 |
43% |
W |
3 |
|
|
|
|
D White |
St Austell Band Club |
74 |
2 |
121 |
17 |
12 |
71% |
W |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Cotillard |
Par Royal |
73 |
2 |
105 |
19 |
14 |
74% |
W |
3 |
|
|
|
|
R Toms |
St Austell Band Club |
72 |
|
153 |
17 |
11 |
65% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A LeMasurier |
Foxhole SC |
70 |
1 |
|
19 |
15 |
79% |
L |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
P Toms |
Lanivet Inn `A` |
64 |
2 |
129 |
20 |
10 |
50% |
W |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
R LeMasurier |
Foxhole SC |
63 |
1 |
|
20 |
14 |
70% |
W |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
D Mullis |
Lanivet Inn-B |
61 |
|
120 |
14 |
11 |
79% |
L |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
T Julian |
Lanivet Inn `A` |
59 |
1 |
120 |
20 |
12 |
60% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Pearce |
Par Royal |
58 |
1 |
|
21 |
10 |
48% |
W |
3 |
|
|
|
|
O Rosevear* |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
56 |
1 |
110 |
17 |
11 |
65% |
W |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Cooke |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
55 |
|
107 |
19 |
9 |
47% |
L |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
D Ede |
St Dennis Workies-A |
55 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
60% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Wilton |
White Hart |
53 |
1 |
|
21 |
9 |
43% |
W |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Ellis |
White Hart |
52 |
1 |
|
22 |
13 |
59% |
L |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
K Willmott |
Bethel SC-A |
51 |
3 |
105 |
5 |
5 |
100% |
W |
3 |
10 |
1 |
100 |
|
D Osborne |
St Dennis Workies-A |
50 |
1 |
122 |
16 |
6 |
38% |
W |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
S Gingell |
St Dennis Workies-A |
48 |
|
|
20 |
8 |
40% |
L |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
S Hoskyns |
St Austell Band Club |
47 |
1 |
104 |
12 |
9 |
75% |
W |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
T Goodman * |
Bethel SC-A |
46 |
|
119 |
17 |
6 |
35% |
L |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
C Spencer |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
42 |
2 |
|
16 |
7 |
44% |
L |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
S Lawton |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
40 |
|
106 |
16 |
6 |
38% |
L |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
B Williams |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
40 |
1 |
|
7 |
5 |
71% |
W |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
M Evans |
Bethel SC-B |
38 |
|
|
18 |
11 |
61% |
W |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
D Matthews |
Bethel SC-B |
38 |
|
|
13 |
3 |
23% |
L |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
F Nancarrow |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
36 |
|
|
14 |
5 |
36% |
L |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Townsend |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
36 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
33% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Avery |
Bethel SC-A |
34 |
1 |
106 |
11 |
6 |
55% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Sainsbury |
Par Royal |
34 |
|
|
12 |
7 |
58% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Early |
White Hart |
33 |
|
106 |
8 |
6 |
75% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Rowe |
Bethel SC-A |
32 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
67% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Mortimore |
Indian Queens B |
32 |
1 |
|
6 |
4 |
67% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Niles |
Bethel SC-A |
31 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
57% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Chapman |
Bethel SC-B |
31 |
|
|
15 |
5 |
33% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Searle Penfold |
Bethel SC-B |
31 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Dalton |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
31 |
|
|
17 |
1 |
6% |
W |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Johns |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
30 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
57% |
L |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Searle |
Lanivet Inn-B |
29 |
2 |
|
15 |
6 |
40% |
L |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
R Shaw |
Indian Queens B |
26 |
|
100 |
6 |
4 |
67% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Ledbury |
Indian Queens B |
26 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
50% |
L |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
D Searle |
St Austell Band Club |
26 |
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
75% |
W |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
M Cloke |
St Austell Band Club |
26 |
1 |
108 |
7 |
5 |
71% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Hampton |
Foxhole SC |
25 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Eccleston |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
25 |
|
|
16 |
4 |
25% |
L |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
K Greison |
St Dennis Workies-A |
25 |
|
|
17 |
2 |
12% |
W |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
R Nash |
Lanivet Inn-B |
24 |
|
|
14 |
8 |
57% |
W |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
L Plant * |
St Dennis Workies-A |
24 |
|
|
13 |
3 |
23% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Andrews |
White Hart |
21 |
|
|
22 |
2 |
9% |
W |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
T Charles |
Bethel SC-B |
20 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
60% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H James |
Indian Queens B |
20 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
33% |
L |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
C McGrath |
Lanivet Inn-B |
20 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
40% |
L |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Kincaid |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
20 |
1 |
|
7 |
4 |
57% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Dyer |
Bethel SC-A |
19 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
29% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Kay |
Bethel SC-B |
19 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
33% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Blackwell |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
19 |
|
|
13 |
2 |
15% |
L |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Roberts |
Lanivet Inn-B |
17 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
71% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Biram |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
17 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
17% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Gingell |
St Dennis Workies-A |
16 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
17% |
L |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Wickett |
Bethel SC-A |
15 |
|
|
13 |
3 |
23% |
L |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
R Kay |
Bethel SC-B |
15 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
44% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Crowle |
St Dennis Workies-A |
15 |
|
|
12 |
0 |
0% |
L |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
R Vale |
White Hart |
15 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
60% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Kay |
Bethel SC-B |
14 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
40% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Hoskyns * |
St Austell Band Club |
14 |
|
|
15 |
2 |
13% |
L |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
M Lazenby * |
Lanivet Inn-B |
13 |
|
|
15 |
2 |
13% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Carr |
Par Royal |
13 |
|
|
11 |
4 |
36% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Edmunds |
St Dennis Workies-A |
13 |
|
115 |
9 |
1 |
11% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Gregory |
Lanivet Inn `A` |
12 |
|
|
14 |
4 |
29% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A May |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
12 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
71% |
W |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
P Ford |
White Hart |
12 |
1 |
109 |
4 |
1 |
25% |
L |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
N Sturgess |
Lanivet Inn `A` |
11 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
14% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Townsend |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
11 |
1 |
|
5 |
2 |
40% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Ellis |
White Hart |
11 |
|
|
15 |
1 |
7% |
L |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Williams |
Indian Queens B |
10 |
|
101 |
6 |
2 |
33% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Tutte |
Indian Queens B |
10 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Carr |
Par Royal |
10 |
|
|
13 |
1 |
8% |
L |
0 |
|
|
|
|
F Austin |
Bethel SC-B |
9 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
33% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Rummary |
Bethel SC-B |
9 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
20% |
L |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Trethewey |
Foxhole SC |
9 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Lowdell |
Foxhole SC |
9 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
V Geach |
Indian Queens B |
9 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
67% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Ede |
Lanivet Inn-B |
9 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
60% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Faber |
Lanivet Inn-B |
9 |
|
140 |
2 |
1 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Wright |
Lanivet Inn-B |
9 |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Job |
St Austell Band Club |
9 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Vanderplank |
White Hart |
9 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
17% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Handford |
White Hart |
9 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
40% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Gorge |
Lanivet Inn-B |
8 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
20% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Williams |
Bethel SC-B |
7 |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0% |
L |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Kay |
Bethel SC-B |
7 |
1 |
110 |
1 |
1 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G Andrews |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
7 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
33% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Davis |
Bethel SC-A |
6 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Evans |
Indian Queens B |
6 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
33% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Tucker |
Bethel SC-A |
5 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Law |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
5 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Hudson |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
5 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Toms |
Lanivet Inn-B |
4 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Martin |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
4 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
33% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G McCabe |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
4 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
29% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Hoskyns |
St Austell Band Club |
4 |
|
|
8 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Rowe |
St Dennis Workies-A |
4 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Hancock |
Bethel SC-A |
3 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Booth |
Bethel SC-B |
3 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
17% |
L |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
M Pearson |
Lanivet Inn-B |
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Hancock |
Lanivet Inn-B |
3 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Taylor |
Par Royal |
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Doherty |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
3 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Meneer |
White Hart |
3 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Bale |
Foxhole SC |
2 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Reynolds |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
2 |
|
|
11 |
2 |
18% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Doherty |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
2 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G Longo |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
2 |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Cooke |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
2 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Blake |
White Hart |
2 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Cowburn |
Indian Queens B |
1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
33% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Collinson |
Lanivet Inn `A` |
1 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
0% |
L |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Adams |
Lanivet Inn `A` |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
L |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Stevens |
Par Royal |
1 |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0% |
L |
2 |
|
|
|
|
P Richardson |
Par Royal |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Delarve |
Par Royal |
1 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P McCabe |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
1 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Smith |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Coxhead |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
1 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Spencer |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Hawley |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R James |
St Austell Band Club |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Rowe |
Bethel SC-A |
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Stockman |
Lanivet Inn `A` |
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0% |
L |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
J Daw |
Lanivet Inn-B |
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Worth |
Par Royal |
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R B Smythe |
Queens Head St Stephen-A |
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Tribe |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L LeMasurier |
Queens Head St Stephen-B |
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0% |
L |
0 |
0 |
|
|