MENS DIVISION 1 TONS 180s outshots
| THIS WEEK | ||||||||||||
| NAME | PUB/CLUB | TONS | 180`s | HIGHEST OUT | PLD | WON | %Wins | W/L | Legs | Tons | 180`s | HIGHEST OUT |
| C Gill | Garland Ox | 234 | 5 | 151 | 20 | 20 | 100% | W | 3 | 15 | ||
| Andrew Cook | St Austell RBL | 223 | 15 | 146 | 21 | 19 | 90% | W | 3 | 13 | 120 | |
| J Fry * | Tregonissey WMC | 205 | 14 | 110 | 22 | 15 | 68% | L | 0 | 10 | 1 | |
| D Truscott | Penwithick SC | 196 | 3 | 118 | 22 | 20 | 91% | W | 3 | 10 | ||
| A Crocker * | St Austell RBL | 183 | 3 | 120 | 19 | 17 | 89% | W | 3 | 10 | ||
| D Stanaway | Penwithick SC | 182 | 1 | 112 | 22 | 15 | 68% | L | 0 | 5 | ||
| R Evans | St Stephen SC-A | 174 | 5 | 170 | 21 | 14 | 67% | W | 3 | 7 | 109 | |
| P Hawke | Bugle WMC | 169 | 5 | 116 | 20 | 18 | 90% | L | 2 | 10 | ||
| P Hockin | Roche VH | 169 | 127 | 19 | 12 | 63% | ||||||
| J Read | St Austell FC | 168 | 4 | 128 | 21 | 14 | 67% | L | 2 | 12 | ||
| M Hawke * | The Pitch | 165 | 12 | 140 | 19 | 16 | 84% | W | 3 | 6 | ||
| W Chaffe | The Pitch | 159 | 3 | 120 | 19 | 13 | 68% | L | 2 | 9 | 1 | 102 |
| T Stephen | Roche VH | 156 | 14 | 156 | 22 | 14 | 64% | L | 2 | 5 | ||
| A Cran * | Queens WMC-A | 149 | 4 | 120 | 18 | 12 | 67% | L | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
| N McGall | Penwithick SC | 148 | 2 | 121 | 20 | 12 | 60% | L | 0 | 7 | ||
| Jay McGall | Penwithick SC | 147 | 5 | 127 | 19 | 12 | 63% | L | 2 | 11 | ||
| J Bromell | Bugle WMC | 146 | 5 | 135 | 18 | 13 | 72% | W | 3 | 6 | ||
| D Rickard Snr | St Dennis Workies-B | 142 | 3 | 131 | 16 | 15 | 94% | W | 3 | 8 | ||
| D Osborne | St Austell RBL | 138 | 6 | 134 | 18 | 9 | 50% | |||||
| N Morford | St Stephen SC-B | 137 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 52% | W | 3 | 2 | |||
| Andy Cook | St Austell RBL | 131 | 1 | 100 | 19 | 8 | 42% | W | 3 | 7 | 100 | |
| S Truscott | St Stephen SC-A | 128 | 1 | 113 | 19 | 10 | 53% | W | 3 | 5 | ||
| B Hartley | St Stephen SC-B | 128 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 67% | W | 3 | 6 | |||
| M Carter | St Stephen SC-B | 127 | 5 | 121 | 16 | 11 | 69% | |||||
| P Osborne | The Pitch | 125 | 4 | 126 | 19 | 16 | 84% | W | 3 | 6 | ||
| R Tamblin | The Pitch | 121 | 3 | 134 | 18 | 12 | 67% | W | 3 | 5 | ||
| T Cheeseman * | Roche VH | 120 | 1 | 127 | 20 | 14 | 70% | L | 2 | 7 | ||
| C Harris | St Stephen SC-B | 120 | 1 | 116 | 21 | 14 | 67% | W | 3 | 7 | ||
| S Hill | Queens WMC-A | 118 | 8 | 136 | 10 | 10 | 100% | W | 3 | 12 | ||
| A Phillimore | Tregonissey WMC | 114 | 1 | 108 | 19 | 12 | 63% | W | 3 | 3 | ||
| J Winterbaker | Garland Ox | 113 | 1 | 138 | 22 | 10 | 45% | W | 3 | 9 | ||
| J Truscott * | St Stephen SC-A | 108 | 3 | 146 | 21 | 9 | 43% | W | 3 | 6 | 1 | |
| M Gregory | Roche VH | 105 | 1 | 101 | 21 | 8 | 38% | L | 2 | 4 | ||
| A Runnalls | Roche VH | 103 | 2 | 102 | 16 | 6 | 38% | L | 0 | 9 | 1 | |
| P Stocker | Garland Ox | 101 | 1 | 101 | 20 | 8 | 40% | W | 3 | 4 | ||
| J Crocker | Bugle WMC | 98 | 2 | 103 | 19 | 9 | 47% | L | 0 | 1 | ||
| J Green | Tregonissey WMC | 98 | 2 | 140 | 20 | 7 | 35% | L | 2 | 6 | ||
| I Chapman | St Austell FC | 97 | 5 | 112 | 15 | 11 | 73% | W | 3 | 2 | ||
| R Honeywill | The Pitch | 92 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 20% | ||||||
| A Harvey | St Stephen SC-B | 90 | 103 | 21 | 6 | 29% | L | 0 | 5 | |||
| G Jones | Roche VH | 89 | 6 | 117 | 10 | 9 | 90% | W | 3 | 7 | 1 | |
| J Davey | Roche VH | 89 | 3 | 146 | 15 | 7 | 47% | W | 3 | 6 | ||
| R Barbery | Queens WMC-A | 88 | 3 | 119 | 19 | 10 | 53% | L | 2 | 2 | ||
| A Winkworth | Queens WMC-A | 86 | 1 | 132 | 15 | 10 | 67% | W | 3 | 6 | ||
| P Chaffe | St Dennis Workies-B | 85 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 30% | W | 3 | 5 | |||
| D Peters | St Austell FC | 83 | 1 | 113 | 12 | 5 | 42% | L | 2 | 9 | ||
| J Searle | Garland Ox | 82 | 3 | 100 | 18 | 10 | 56% | |||||
| G Marshall | Bugle WMC | 81 | 119 | 20 | 5 | 25% | L | 1 | 5 | |||
| G McGall | Penwithick SC | 80 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 32% | ||||||
| J Friendship | Queens WMC-A | 80 | 14 | 7 | 50% | |||||||
| S Hughes | The Pitch | 80 | 3 | 121 | 19 | 5 | 26% | W | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
| J Jenkins | Tregonissey WMC | 78 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 64% | ||||||
| M Wilson * | Garland Ox | 76 | 118 | 18 | 4 | 22% | L | 1 | 3 | |||
| C Mitchell * | Penwithick SC | 71 | 1 | 105 | 22 | 6 | 27% | L | 0 | 0 | ||
| R Keast * | St Dennis Workies-B | 71 | 16 | 1 | 6% | W | 3 | 4 | ||||
| G Bristow | Tregonissey WMC | 70 | 1 | 116 | 21 | 4 | 19% | W | 3 | 4 | ||
| S Allen | St Stephen SC-A | 69 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 25% | ||||||
| A Jago | St Stephen SC-A | 69 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 16% | W | 3 | 4 | |||
| M Wills | St Stephen SC-A | 68 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 47% | L | 0 | 1 | |||
| R Hughes | Tregonissey WMC | 68 | 1 | 112 | 20 | 6 | 30% | L | 1 | 2 | ||
| L Rickard | St Dennis Workies-B | 67 | 2 | 118 | 11 | 4 | 36% | |||||
| J Bailey | St Austell FC | 67 | 3 | 107 | 18 | 9 | 50% | |||||
| A Scott | St Austell FC | 64 | 2 | 117 | 13 | 8 | 62% | |||||
| K Greenaway | St Dennis Workies-B | 61 | 112 | 10 | 4 | 40% | ||||||
| D Allen * | St Austell FC | 60 | 101 | 14 | 10 | 71% | ||||||
| C Rundle * | Bugle WMC | 58 | 17 | 1 | 6% | L | 1 | 5 | ||||
| N Osborne | St Dennis Workies-B | 58 | 100 | 12 | 6 | 50% | ||||||
| M Knowles | Roche VH | 57 | 2 | 108 | 5 | 5 | 100% | |||||
| B McDonnell | Queens WMC-A | 53 | 5 | 117 | 8 | 4 | 50% | |||||
| R Hayhurst | St Dennis Workies-B | 53 | 109 | 16 | 4 | 25% | ||||||
| T Tyrell | St Austell FC | 53 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 63% | L | 2 | 8 | 1 | ||
| D Sturtridge | Bugle WMC | 52 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 83% | ||||||
| R Wilkinson | Tregonissey WMC | 51 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 50% | ||||||
| E Stewart | St Austell FC | 50 | 5 | 117 | 11 | 7 | 64% | W | 3 | 5 | 1 | |
| R Clarke | St Dennis Workies-B | 49 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 31% | L | 0 | 1 | |||
| A Craddock | St Stephen SC-B | 49 | 1 | 108 | 15 | 3 | 20% | W | 3 | 2 | ||
| D Gardiner | The Pitch | 47 | 2 | 107 | 6 | 5 | 83% | W | 3 | 7 | ||
| T Kestle | Garland Ox | 45 | 12 | 3 | 25% | L | 2 | 3 | ||||
| G Hambly | St Austell RBL | 44 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |||||||
| M Hutchings | Roche VH | 40 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 75% | ||||||
| L Brown | St Austell RBL | 40 | 22 | 2 | 9% | L | 1 | 1 | ||||
| Reece Day | Bugle WMC | 37 | 6 | 4 | 67% | |||||||
| K Gill | Queens WMC-A | 36 | 2 | 116 | 7 | 6 | 86% | |||||
| C Breen | St Stephen SC-A | 35 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 50% | L | 0 | 6 | |||
| D Orchard | Queens WMC-A | 32 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 71% | L | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||
| D Rickard Jnr | St Dennis Workies-B | 30 | 5 | 1 | 20% | W | 3 | 6 | ||||
| R Julian | Queens WMC-A | 29 | 132 | 4 | 3 | 75% | ||||||
| K McAuley | St Austell FC | 27 | 6 | 3 | 50% | W | 3 | 10 | ||||
| J Crane | St Austell RBL | 27 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60% | ||||||
| S Knowles | The Pitch | 25 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100% | ||||||
| Ronnie Day ( trfrd in) | Bugle WMC | 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 20% | ||||||
| S Williams | Garland Ox | 24 | 18 | 2 | 11% | L | 2 | 2 | ||||
| T Charles | Queens WMC-A | 24 | 3 | 1 | 33% | |||||||
| A Waller | St Stephen SC-B | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17% | |||||||
| W Stewart | St Austell RBL | 23 | 13 | 1 | 8% | L | 0 | 5 | ||||
| C Hawken | St Austell FC | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
| N Allen | St Austell FC | 19 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0% | ||||||
| R Craddock | The Pitch | 19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100% | ||||||
| R Osborne | St Austell RBL | 17 | 108 | 2 | 1 | 50% | L | 0 | 10 | |||
| D Bristow | Tregonissey WMC | 17 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 67% | W | 3 | 7 | 1 | ||
| A Morgan | Tregonissey WMC | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33% | ||||||
| L Hartley | St Stephen SC-B | 15 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 14% | W | 3 | 4 | 1 | ||
| J Wright | Tregonissey WMC | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
| T Haines | Tregonissey WMC | 14 | 3 | 2 | 67% | |||||||
| J Snellgrove | Penwithick SC | 13 | 3 | 1 | 33% | |||||||
| C Manning | St Stephen SC-A | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
| J Rogers | St Austell RBL | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
| J Viant | Queens WMC-A | 9 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |||||||
| J Charles | Queens WMC-A | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 50% | ||||||
| J Holmes | St Stephen SC-A | 9 | 110 | 2 | 1 | 50% | ||||||
| B Woodhouse | Bugle WMC | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
| T Hancock | Garland Ox | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |||||||
| J Gill | Queens WMC-A | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
| J Cran | Queens WMC-A | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0% | L | 0 | 3 | |||
| L Whetter | St Stephen SC-B | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
| S Tabb | Garland Ox | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | ||||||
| J Harvey | Penwithick SC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |||||||
| J Goldsworthy | Bugle WMC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0% | L | 1 | 4 | ||||
| R Jarrett | Garland Ox | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
| N Greenwood | Penwithick SC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0% | L | 0 | 1 | ||||
| Ro Day ( trfrd out ) | Queens WMC-A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |||||||
| S Gill | Garland Ox | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |||||||
| K Luxton | Queens WMC-A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |||||||
| N Rickard | St Dennis Workies-B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0% | L | 0 | 3 | ||||
| A Osborne | St Austell RBL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
| M Hartley * | St Stephen SC-B | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
| G Tippett | St Stephen SC-B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |||||||
| H White | The Pitch | 3 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |||||||
| D Hambly | Tregonissey WMC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |||||||
| S Dudley | Bugle WMC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
| P Pope | Penwithick SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
| A Dawes | Queens WMC-A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |||||||
| J Rowe | St Dennis Workies-B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
| A Baker | St Dennis Workies-B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
| J Dorson | St Dennis Workies-B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
| A Stewart | St Austell RBL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% |